CÂȘTIGĂTORI

500 LEI

EXCURSIE LA
HOLLYWOOD

Câștigătorii premiului de 500 lei vor fi afișaţi după validare!

COCOSILA RODICA ANDRADA

2019-02-11, 10:00 - 10:59

LUCA CLARA

2019-02-11, 11:00 - 11:59

ANOCA CIPRIAN

2019-02-11, 12:00 - 12:59

ION MALINA FLORENTINA

2019-02-11, 13:00 - 13:59

CONSTANTIN MARCELA

2019-02-11, 14:00 - 14:59

SCINTEI AUGUSTA ANDREEA

2019-02-11, 15:00 - 15:59

GAVRILA MARIA

2019-02-11, 16:00 - 16:59

MARTINESCU MIHAI

2019-02-11, 17:00 - 17:59

OLTEANU ANDREEA RALUCA

2019-02-11, 18:00 - 18:59

BLEDEA BOGDAN

2019-02-11, 19:00 - 19:59

TALMACIU ADRIANA

2019-02-12, 10:00 - 10:59

MANOLACHE GEORGE IONUT

2019-02-12, 11:00 - 11:59

DUTA ANDREI CATALIN

2019-02-12, 12:00 - 12:59

RADUCAN BIANCA CRISTINA

2019-02-12, 13:00 - 13:59

KECSKES ECATERINA

2019-02-12, 14:00 - 14:59

GOSPODIN RODICA

2019-02-12, 15:00 - 15:59

DENA MIHAELA NATALIA

2019-02-12, 16:00 - 16:59

PANA ALEXANDRA

2019-02-12, 17:00 - 17:59

PETRICA LORENA GABRIELA

2019-02-12, 18:00 - 18:59

ONITA DORINA

2019-02-12, 19:00 - 19:59

SAROSI IRINA

2019-02-13, 10:00 - 10:59

MIRON ANGELICA

2019-02-13, 11:00 - 11:59

CROITORU LIDIA

2019-02-13, 12:00 - 12:59

VASIU ALEXANDRA

2019-02-13, 13:00 - 13:59

NITA ILINCA BIANCA

2019-02-13, 14:00 - 14:59

ANDRONIE ANDREEA MARIA

2019-02-13, 15:00 - 15:59

TRANDAF ROXANA GABRIELA

2019-02-13, 16:00 - 16:59

ANDREASCEC GEORGE

2019-02-13, 17:00 - 17:59

POP OANA ANAMARIA

2019-02-13, 18:00 - 18:59

LUNGU ROBERT ALADIN

2019-02-13, 19:00 - 19:59

BECSENESCU IULIAN

2019-02-14, 10:00 - 10:59

CALINESCU COSTEL GABRIEL

2019-02-14, 11:00 - 11:59

SEVASTRA CORNEL

2019-02-14, 12:00 - 12:59

NEAGU MIHAELA

2019-02-14, 13:00 - 13:59

KOCSIS NORBERT

2019-02-14, 14:00 - 14:59

ABABEI SORINA ELENA

2019-02-14, 15:00 - 15:59

UDRISTIOIU IONUT ALIN

2019-02-14, 16:00 - 16:59

DASCALITA ANA MARIA

2019-02-14, 17:00 - 17:59

DUMITRU BIANCA LAURA FIRUTA

2019-02-14, 18:00 - 18:59

PANFIL KARINA CLAUDIA

2019-02-14, 19:00 - 19:59

MATEI MARIAN

2019-02-15, 10:00 - 10:59

GUSE ALINA ALEXANDRA

2019-02-15, 11:00 - 11:59

DUMITRU ALINA

2019-02-15, 12:00 - 12:59

FILIMON VICTORIA

2019-02-15, 13:00 - 13:59

BOITAN ANDREI STEFAN

2019-02-15, 14:00 - 14:59

GAVRILA MIHAIELA GABRIELA

2019-02-15, 15:00 - 15:59

GAVRILA MARIAN COSTINEL

2019-02-15, 16:00 - 16:59

ZAMFIRACHE LIDIA GABRIELA

2019-02-15, 17:00 - 17:59

BIRJOVANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU

2019-02-15, 18:00 - 18:59

ENACHE ELENA

2019-02-15, 19:00 - 19:59

VLAD ALIN IONUT

2019-02-16, 10:00 - 10:59

SUMANARU ADRIAN

2019-02-16, 11:00 - 11:59

PRVULOVIC ANGELCO

2019-02-16, 12:00 - 12:59

PETRAN FLAVIA ANTOANELA

2019-02-16, 13:00 - 13:59

SAVU GEORGIANA

2019-02-16, 14:00 - 14:59

MARINESCU DANIELA VALI

2019-02-16, 15:00 - 15:59

URSULEAC CRISTINA

2019-02-16, 16:00 - 16:59

BUDINA RALUCA

2019-02-16, 17:00 - 17:59

SZAKACS ADRIANA IONELA

2019-02-16, 18:00 - 18:59

ROIC DANIELA

2019-02-16, 19:00 - 19:59

CALUGARITA ROLAND COSMIN

2019-02-17, 10:00 - 10:59

DRACEA MARIAN CRISTIAN

2019-02-17, 11:00 - 11:59

ENE DORINA MARCELA

2019-02-17, 12:00 - 12:59

DUMITRU IONEL

2019-02-17, 13:00 - 13:59

STANCU OZANA FLORENTINA

2019-02-17, 14:00 - 14:59

CRACIUN CRISTIAN

2019-02-17, 15:00 - 15:59

KOREH FERENC

2019-02-17, 16:00 - 16:59

CONICOV OLGA

2019-02-17, 17:00 - 17:59

COPILU RADU MIHAI

2019-02-17, 18:00 - 18:59

HUNYADI CRISTINA DENISA

2019-02-17, 19:00 - 19:59

FILOFI CATALIN IONUT

2019-02-18, 10:00 - 10:59

BALAN SORIN

2019-02-18, 11:00 - 11:59

MURESAN IZABELLA

2019-02-18, 12:00 - 12:59

BOJTE LASZLO

2019-02-18, 13:00 - 13:59

CEZAR ADRIANA

2019-02-18, 14:00 - 14:59

URSACHE FLORIN

2019-02-18, 15:00 - 15:59

NITA NICULINA CRISTINA

2019-02-18, 16:00 - 16:59

ADASCALITEI CRISTIAN MARIUS

2019-02-18, 17:00 - 17:59

GHERGHINA IOANA

2019-02-18, 18:00 - 18:59

LUNGU VLADUT IULIAN

2019-02-18, 19:00 - 19:59

MANOLACHE VIOREL

2019-02-19, 10:00 - 10:59

POP ALINA SIMONA

2019-02-19, 11:00 - 11:59

LEANCA FLORENTINA

2019-02-19, 12:00 - 12:59

RUSU DARIUS MIHAI

2019-02-19, 13:00 - 13:59

FOANTA ALIN IONUT

2019-02-19, 14:00 - 14:59

BORUZ GEORGE ALEXANDRU

2019-02-19, 15:00 - 15:59

STROE GINA BIANCA

2019-02-19, 16:00 - 16:59

BARBATEI-BALA ALEXANDRA LIVIA

2019-02-19, 17:00 - 17:59

TREITLI MELINDA ALEXANDRA

2019-02-19, 18:00 - 18:59

SALCUDEAN ALEXANDRA IOANA

2019-02-19, 19:00 - 19:59

RADU CRISTIAN MARIAN

2019-02-20, 10:00 - 10:59

SCARLET VALENTIN STEFAN

2019-02-20, 11:00 - 11:59

IONESCU PAUL VALENTIN

2019-02-20, 12:00 - 12:59

VIRLAN IONEL

2019-02-20, 13:00 - 13:59

MANEA DRAGOȘ CONSTANTIN

2019-02-20, 14:00 - 14:59

NEAGU ELENA CARMEN

2019-02-20, 15:00 - 15:59

ALUPOAEI ELENA

2019-02-20, 16:00 - 16:59

DOBRIC ALINA MARIA

2019-02-20, 17:00 - 17:59

PURCEL REMUS CATALIN

2019-02-20, 18:00 - 18:59

POPA FLORIN CATALIN

2019-02-20, 19:00 - 19:59

GRANGORE SIMONA

2019-02-21, 10:00 - 10:59

CROITORU LILIANA

2019-02-21, 11:00 - 11:59

BRATILA DIANA ROXANA

2019-02-21, 12:00 - 12:59

MARGINEAN CRISTIANA

2019-02-21, 13:00 - 13:59

VLASCEANU RALUCA CRISTINA

2019-02-21, 14:00 - 14:59

CRETU-JURATONI MARIA MIHAELA

2019-02-21, 15:00 - 15:59

ANTOHI CRINA

2019-02-21, 16:00 - 16:59

MATRICU ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN

2019-02-21, 17:00 - 17:59

APOSTU VALENTIN

2019-02-21, 18:00 - 18:59

MOISA DUMITRITA

2019-02-21, 19:00 - 19:59

ASAVOAEI ANDREEA MADALINA

2019-02-22, 10:00 - 10:59

TOADER ALIN CRISTIAN

2019-02-22, 11:00 - 11:59

NECULA ALEXANDRU

2019-02-22, 12:00 - 12:59

AMUZA RADU IULIAN

2019-02-22, 13:00 - 13:59

DIMIAN MARIANA

2019-02-22, 14:00 - 14:59

BARLADEAN ADRIANA NARCISA

2019-02-22, 15:00 - 15:59

MAICA GRIMISTEANU ANDREEA

2019-02-22, 16:00 - 16:59

BOCSARDI MIHAI DANIEL

2019-02-22, 17:00 - 17:59

BIANU MIHAI GEORGIAN

2019-02-22, 18:00 - 18:59

BOLOGA LIDIA

2019-02-22, 19:00 - 19:59

MARES OANA MIHAELA

2019-02-23, 10:00 - 10:59

MARZA COSMINA DARIA

2019-02-23, 11:00 - 11:59

COJOCARU RADU DORIN

2019-02-23, 12:00 - 12:59

DAMIAN NICOLETA

2019-02-23, 13:00 - 13:59

NAE MARIA CRISTINA

2019-02-23, 14:00 - 14:59

DINU VICTOR

2019-02-23, 15:00 - 15:59

BALTARIU ADRIAN

2019-02-23, 16:00 - 16:59

LISACOVSCHI IULIANA

2019-02-23, 17:00 - 17:59

FARCAS EDUARD

2019-02-23, 18:00 - 18:59

IONITA SIMONA FLORENTINA

2019-02-23, 19:00 - 19:59

PINTICAN ROXANA

2019-02-24, 10:00 - 10:59

DIACONU VASILE GABRIEL

2019-02-24, 11:00 - 11:59

SZOCS CSABA

2019-02-24, 12:00 - 12:59

MIREA CLAUDIA

2019-02-24, 13:00 - 13:59

VOICU MIHAI CATALIN

2019-02-24, 14:00 - 14:59

MOT MARIUS

2019-02-24, 15:00 - 15:59

GEORGESCU ELENA

2019-02-24, 16:00 - 16:59

VIRGHILEANU CORNEL GEORGIAN

2019-02-24, 17:00 - 17:59

SUSNEA DIANA ELENA

2019-02-24, 18:00 - 18:59

COJOCARU-CAZAC DIANA GHEORGHE

2019-02-24, 19:00 - 19:59

PIRVU ANA MARIA

2019-02-25, 10:00 - 10:59

CIOLAN CRISTINA

2019-02-25, 11:00 - 11:59

ORNEAC GABRIEL

2019-02-25, 12:00 - 12:59

AMUZA ELENA ROXANA

2019-02-25, 13:00 - 13:59

DUMITRIU ADRIAN- ALBERTO

2019-02-25, 14:00 - 14:59

KADAR NOEMI

2019-02-25, 15:00 - 15:59

URSU SIMONA

2019-02-25, 16:00 - 16:59

MIKLOS BETTINA EVA

2019-02-25, 17:00 - 17:59

GRAMA VIRGINA

2019-02-25, 18:00 - 18:59

CIOBANU ELENA

2019-02-25, 19:00 - 19:59

IRIMIA ALEXANDRA

2019-02-26, 10:00 - 10:59

ION STELUTA IONELA

2019-02-26, 11:00 - 11:59

TARNOVEAN ANDREA

2019-02-26, 12:00 - 12:59

MACOVEI MARIUS CATALIN

2019-02-26, 13:00 - 13:59

CIONOIU PAULINA

2019-02-26, 14:00 - 14:59

GRUSEA NICOLETA FLORENTINA

2019-02-26, 15:00 - 15:59

CHIRCA TANTA

2019-02-26, 16:00 - 16:59

CEAUSU GABRIELA

2019-02-26, 17:00 - 17:59

POPA GIORGIANA

2019-02-26, 18:00 - 18:59

POPA RODICA

2019-02-26, 19:00 - 19:59

HOSU ILEANA

2019-02-27, 10:00 - 10:59

NECULA ANDREEA ELENA

2019-02-27, 11:00 - 11:59

NAN MARIUS

2019-02-27, 12:00 - 12:59

NITOI ELENA DENISA

2019-02-27, 13:00 - 13:59

VILCU ARIELLA MONICA

2019-02-27, 14:00 - 14:59

SANDOR SERGIU

2019-02-27, 15:00 - 15:59

OLTEANU LIGIA

2019-02-27, 16:00 - 16:59

VATASESCU ALINA

2019-02-27, 17:00 - 17:59

STOICA MIHAI IONUT

2019-02-27, 18:00 - 18:59

MICHIU CATALIN ALEXANDRU

2019-02-27, 19:00 - 19:59

MOSORAN COSMINA IULIANA

2019-02-28, 10:00 - 10:59

BARONI CATALIN DINO

2019-02-28, 11:00 - 11:59

COSTACHE CATALIN

2019-02-28, 12:00 - 12:59

MEZDREA FLORIN MARIAN

2019-02-28, 13:00 - 13:59

HATEGAN CORINA COSMINA

2019-02-28, 14:00 - 14:59

CHIFU VASILE

2019-02-28, 15:00 - 15:59

BUGA VASILE FLORIN

2019-02-28, 16:00 - 16:59

SANPALEAN ANDREEA

2019-02-28, 17:00 - 17:59

CHIRITA ANDREEA LIGIA

2019-02-28, 18:00 - 18:59

SANDU ANA

2019-02-28, 19:00 - 19:59

ABUHNOAIE MONICA

2019-03-01, 10:00 - 10:59

SLEAPCA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN

2019-03-01, 11:00 - 11:59

MAFTEI GHEORGHE

2019-03-01, 12:00 - 12:59

COMAN GEORGIANA MAGDALENA

2019-03-01, 13:00 - 13:59

MARUSCA PAULA ALINA

2019-03-01, 14:00 - 14:59

MOROSANU MARIAN

2019-03-01, 15:00 - 15:59

STANA BRIGITTE TIMEA

2019-03-01, 16:00 - 16:59

VASARI ERZSEBET

2019-03-01, 17:00 - 17:59

GEANA IONUT MADALIN

2019-03-01, 18:00 - 18:59

VIZIREANU DANIELA ELENA

2019-03-01, 19:00 - 19:59

STANCU MARIANA

2019-03-02, 10:00 - 10:59

SZABO KRISZTINA

2019-03-02, 11:00 - 11:59

SALISTEAN IONUT OVIDIU CASIAN

2019-03-02, 12:00 - 12:59

MATE VERGINIA

2019-03-02, 13:00 - 13:59

COBELSCHI LUCIAN

2019-03-02, 14:00 - 14:59

DEAC CRINA

2019-03-02, 15:00 - 15:59

LUTYAN RENATA SZIDONIA

2019-03-02, 16:00 - 16:59

LUMPERDEAN VASILE IOAN

2019-03-02, 17:00 - 17:59

BADEA SORIN

2019-03-02, 18:00 - 18:59

SANDA MARIN

2019-03-02, 19:00 - 19:59

THIRA CIPRIAN

2019-03-03, 10:00 - 10:59

ALMARIEI ANDRA

2019-03-03, 11:00 - 11:59

PAIU DUMITRU CIPRIAN

2019-03-03, 12:00 - 12:59

ACATRINEI CORINA ANCA

2019-03-03, 13:00 - 13:59

GRECU DANIELA GEORGIANA

2019-03-03, 14:00 - 14:59

TARASI IOANA CORNELIA

2019-03-03, 15:00 - 15:59

TUDOSE CATALINA RAMONA

2019-03-03, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-03, 17:00 - 17:59

LAZAU IOAN FLORIAN

2019-03-03, 18:00 - 18:59

POP MARIANA FLORENTINA

2019-03-03, 19:00 - 19:59

COSTACHE JANA

2019-03-04, 10:00 - 10:59

CIRIPAN OANA GEANINA

2019-03-04, 11:00 - 11:59

DUMITRESCU MARIUS VIOREL

2019-03-04, 12:00 - 12:59

AMARIE GEORGIANA EVELINA

2019-03-04, 13:00 - 13:59

MILEA ELENA

2019-03-04, 14:00 - 14:59

BANU CORINA

2019-03-04, 15:00 - 15:59

BURTILA ALIN ALEXANDRU

2019-03-04, 16:00 - 16:59

BUTALIU LIVIU IONUT

2019-03-04, 17:00 - 17:59

CONSTANTINOPOLOS NICOLAE

2019-03-04, 18:00 - 18:59

BILEA MARIA

2019-03-04, 19:00 - 19:59

BADARA OANA GABRIELA

2019-03-05, 10:00 - 10:59

POPOVICI DUMITRU

2019-03-05, 11:00 - 11:59

BALCAN IONEL VASILE

2019-03-05, 12:00 - 12:59

VELICU ADRIAN ALEXANDRU

2019-03-05, 13:00 - 13:59

MATEI ANDREEA

2019-03-05, 14:00 - 14:59

BLAJ ANA ANDREEA

2019-03-05, 15:00 - 15:59

POPA IOANA ANDREEA

2019-03-05, 16:00 - 16:59

SOANA IONELA

2019-03-05, 17:00 - 17:59

VLAD VIRGINIA

2019-03-05, 18:00 - 18:59

PLETEA SIMONA ELENA

2019-03-05, 19:00 - 19:59

CUMPANA STEFAN NICOLAE

2019-03-06, 10:00 - 10:59

SMAZENKA FERENCZ ANDRAS

2019-03-06, 11:00 - 11:59

AANEI ADRIAN

2019-03-06, 12:00 - 12:59

IORDACHE ROBERT NICOLAE

2019-03-06, 13:00 - 13:59

STANCU LIVIU MADALIN

2019-03-06, 14:00 - 14:59

UNGUREAN STEFAN

2019-03-06, 15:00 - 15:59

CRACIUN IULIANA CRISTINA

2019-03-06, 16:00 - 16:59

OBREJAN CRISTIAN RAIMOND

2019-03-06, 17:00 - 17:59

TUFAN VIORICA GEANINA

2019-03-06, 18:00 - 18:59

BUKKOS ORSOLYA

2019-03-06, 19:00 - 19:59

ALEXE LAURENTIA

2019-03-07, 10:00 - 10:59

GRECU CARMEN

2019-03-07, 11:00 - 11:59

MICLE NICOLETA ARABELA

2019-03-07, 12:00 - 12:59

ANGHELUTA IONUT FANEL

2019-03-07, 13:00 - 13:59

TACULESCU ANDRADA

2019-03-07, 14:00 - 14:59

BOGDAN IOAN ANTONIO

2019-03-07, 15:00 - 15:59

MOGA EMANUELA

2019-03-07, 16:00 - 16:59

CALIENCIUG ADRIAN

2019-03-07, 17:00 - 17:59

MIHAI IONELA CRISTINA

2019-03-07, 18:00 - 18:59

APOSTOL GHEORGHE

2019-03-07, 19:00 - 19:59

GHEORDUN CRISTINA

2019-03-08, 10:00 - 10:59

FERTEA RARES

2019-03-08, 11:00 - 11:59

CHIPER ION

2019-03-08, 12:00 - 12:59

TOMA CONSTANTIN RAZVAN

2019-03-08, 13:00 - 13:59

FLUCUS MALINA SIMONA

2019-03-08, 14:00 - 14:59

STROIA DAN MARIUS

2019-03-08, 15:00 - 15:59

STOLEAR OXANA

2019-03-08, 16:00 - 16:59

SURUGIU CRISTINA SIMONA

2019-03-08, 17:00 - 17:59

TEODORESCU ROME

2019-03-08, 18:00 - 18:59

COROIAN MARIA

2019-03-08, 19:00 - 19:59

VASILE VIRGINIA

2019-03-09, 10:00 - 10:59

OLTEAN MARIANA GABRIELA

2019-03-09, 11:00 - 11:59

METZ MONIKA

2019-03-09, 12:00 - 12:59

PICLISAN CRISTINA MARIANA

2019-03-09, 13:00 - 13:59

SOFRONIE IUSTINA ADELINA

2019-03-09, 14:00 - 14:59

RADIANU IONELA

2019-03-09, 15:00 - 15:59

COJOCARU DIANA

2019-03-09, 16:00 - 16:59

IONITA ADRIANA

2019-03-09, 17:00 - 17:59

COVASA AURORA

2019-03-09, 18:00 - 18:59

TOMEAC IONUT VASILE

2019-03-09, 19:00 - 19:59

MERCUREAN MARIA

2019-03-10, 10:00 - 10:59

DRAGHICESCU MIHAI

2019-03-10, 11:00 - 11:59

ABLIZ ELDA

2019-03-10, 12:00 - 12:59

STOICA ALEXANDRU VLADUT

2019-03-10, 13:00 - 13:59

URSA SEBASTIAN MIRCEA

2019-03-10, 14:00 - 14:59

MACARIE LIUDMILA

2019-03-10, 15:00 - 15:59

GURBET ALEXANDRU

2019-03-10, 16:00 - 16:59

TABACARU ANA

2019-03-10, 17:00 - 17:59

ENACHE DENISA ELENA

2019-03-10, 18:00 - 18:59

DOROBAT GEORGIAN

2019-03-10, 19:00 - 19:59

FLOREA DIANA MARIA

2019-03-11, 10:00 - 10:59

ABDUL-GANI BIANCA

2019-03-11, 11:00 - 11:59

RESIGA FLORIN IOAN

2019-03-11, 12:00 - 12:59

CIRSTEA OLIMPIA TEODORA

2019-03-11, 13:00 - 13:59

GRIGORE MARIAN

2019-03-11, 14:00 - 14:59

BIRSAN ANDREEA BIANCA

2019-03-11, 15:00 - 15:59

KARDA BALAZS

2019-03-11, 16:00 - 16:59

NECULCEA MARIAN CRISTI

2019-03-11, 17:00 - 17:59

JOLDES VARVARA

2019-03-11, 18:00 - 18:59

GRIGORESCU RAMONA FLORENTINA

2019-03-11, 19:00 - 19:59

OLINCA ROXANA

2019-03-12, 10:00 - 10:59

BACIU STELIANA MARIA

2019-03-12, 11:00 - 11:59

ENACHE ANDREEA CRISTINA

2019-03-12, 12:00 - 12:59

ION ALEXANDRU

2019-03-12, 13:00 - 13:59

POP VIORICA

2019-03-12, 14:00 - 14:59

ROMAN IOAN

2019-03-12, 15:00 - 15:59

ROSCA RALUCA NICOLETA

2019-03-12, 16:00 - 16:59

BARBULESCU ELISABETA

2019-03-12, 17:00 - 17:59

GALBEAZA SEMIDA CLAUDIA

2019-03-12, 18:00 - 18:59

DINU IONELA

2019-03-12, 19:00 - 19:59

POPA BEATRICE

2019-03-13, 10:00 - 10:59

DAVID RUXANDA

2019-03-13, 11:00 - 11:59

SAMOILA VASILE VIOREL

2019-03-13, 12:00 - 12:59

BRATU MARIA

2019-03-13, 13:00 - 13:59

AFTODOR FLORIN EUGEN

2019-03-13, 14:00 - 14:59

MIHALACHE DAN

2019-03-13, 15:00 - 15:59

PARNICI GINA

2019-03-13, 16:00 - 16:59

NICOLAE MARIUS

2019-03-13, 17:00 - 17:59

KALMAN ZOLTAN

2019-03-13, 18:00 - 18:59

NAGY ISTVAN BALAZS

2019-03-13, 19:00 - 19:59

PRUNA CATALIN-COSTIN

2019-03-14, 10:00 - 10:59

RADU GEORGIANA

2019-03-14, 11:00 - 11:59

BUDAY NORBERT CRISTIAN

2019-03-14, 12:00 - 12:59

STOICA GABRIEL

2019-03-14, 13:00 - 13:59

BARTOS CLAUDIA

2019-03-14, 14:00 - 14:59

SARMARU MIRELA SMARANDA

2019-03-14, 15:00 - 15:59

TURTOI GEANINA

2019-03-14, 16:00 - 16:59

PETERFFY EVA MARIA

2019-03-14, 17:00 - 17:59

SZEKELI STEFAN

2019-03-14, 18:00 - 18:59

PAUN DUMITRU

2019-03-14, 19:00 - 19:59

CHIRILOIU IULIAN GABRIEL

2019-03-15, 10:00 - 10:59

FUSTOS REKA TIMEA

2019-03-15, 11:00 - 11:59

RADOI IULIA

2019-03-15, 12:00 - 12:59

RUJAN CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU

2019-03-15, 13:00 - 13:59

CHIRILA CONSTANTIN

2019-03-15, 14:00 - 14:59

PETROIU DAN SORIN

2019-03-15, 15:00 - 15:59

FLOREA CONSTANTIN

2019-03-15, 16:00 - 16:59

ROTILOIU ANA RAMONA

2019-03-15, 17:00 - 17:59

POPESCU GABRIELA

2019-03-15, 18:00 - 18:59

LICA SARMIZA DANIELA

2019-03-15, 19:00 - 19:59

PASCU RODICA GEORGIANA

2019-03-16, 10:00 - 10:59

FRATILA NICOLETA MARIANA

2019-03-16, 11:00 - 11:59

NEAMTU RALUCA MARINA

2019-03-16, 12:00 - 12:59

MIHALACHE RENATO ALEXANDRU

2019-03-16, 13:00 - 13:59

IUSAN CRISTINA MARIANA

2019-03-16, 14:00 - 14:59

CEZAR ELISABETA

2019-03-16, 15:00 - 15:59

STANCU ANDREEA

2019-03-16, 16:00 - 16:59

DOBRICAN CODRUTA IOANA

2019-03-16, 17:00 - 17:59

CULEA IONITA

2019-03-16, 18:00 - 18:59

COCARLEA VERONICA

2019-03-16, 19:00 - 19:59

PRICOPI OANA NARCISA

2019-03-17, 10:00 - 10:59

IANCU ADRIAN EUGEN

2019-03-17, 11:00 - 11:59

STROESCU ALEXANDRU EMANOIL

2019-03-17, 12:00 - 12:59

BRUMA NICOLETA ALINA

2019-03-17, 13:00 - 13:59

TOMOZEI ELENA

2019-03-17, 14:00 - 14:59

ANDREI ALEXANDRU

2019-03-17, 15:00 - 15:59

TINC ALEXANDRA IOANA

2019-03-17, 16:00 - 16:59

MUNTEAN ALEXANDRU NICOLAE

2019-03-17, 17:00 - 17:59

BOJIAN ALIONTE FLORIN

2019-03-17, 18:00 - 18:59

DAMOC IONUT

2019-03-17, 19:00 - 19:59

AIRINEI DANUT

2019-03-18, 10:00 - 10:59

SIMON IOAN MARIUS

2019-03-18, 11:00 - 11:59

FLORICEL ANDREI VICTOR

2019-03-18, 12:00 - 12:59

VOICU BEATRICE GIORGIANA

2019-03-18, 13:00 - 13:59

BANU CAMELIA

2019-03-18, 14:00 - 14:59

BREHOI REGINA

2019-03-18, 15:00 - 15:59

LUPASCU LAURA CRISTINA

2019-03-18, 16:00 - 16:59

STRUNGAREANU DANIEL

2019-03-18, 17:00 - 17:59

LEONTE MIHAELA

2019-03-18, 18:00 - 18:59

NICOARA NICOLAE ZAHARIA

2019-03-18, 19:00 - 19:59

APOSTOL LAURA

2019-03-19, 10:00 - 10:59

ISTUDOR CRISTIAN

2019-03-19, 11:00 - 11:59

IANCU BOGDAN CONSTANTIN

2019-03-19, 12:00 - 12:59

STOINA ADRIAN

2019-03-19, 13:00 - 13:59

IONICA VASILICA EUGEN

2019-03-19, 14:00 - 14:59

POPA PETRE

2019-03-19, 15:00 - 15:59

APOSTOL VASILE ADRIAN

2019-03-19, 16:00 - 16:59

MINDRU ALINA

2019-03-19, 17:00 - 17:59

MIHAILA MARIN ROBERT

2019-03-19, 18:00 - 18:59

HUREZAN PAUL DANUT

2019-03-19, 19:00 - 19:59

TOMA ROXANA

2019-03-20, 10:00 - 10:59

LOGOJAN DORA

2019-03-20, 11:00 - 11:59

TAMAS DUMITRU

2019-03-20, 12:00 - 12:59

IVAN BIANCA IOANA

2019-03-20, 13:00 - 13:59

PAKU EDINA KINGA

2019-03-20, 14:00 - 14:59

PRODAN RADU FLORIN

2019-03-20, 15:00 - 15:59

CURELARIU IULIANA

2019-03-20, 16:00 - 16:59

RUSU MIHAIL

2019-03-20, 17:00 - 17:59

BOLCAS IOAN

2019-03-20, 18:00 - 18:59

CIUMPILA GHEORGHE

2019-03-20, 19:00 - 19:59

CIUREA COSMIN ALEXANDRU

2019-03-21, 10:00 - 10:59

ALISTAR ANDRADA CLARLA

2019-03-21, 11:00 - 11:59

STANCIU IONUT RAZVAN

2019-03-21, 12:00 - 12:59

OLARU ANDREEA MADALINA

2019-03-21, 13:00 - 13:59

MINEA OANA LARISA

2019-03-21, 14:00 - 14:59

ANDRIES ANCUTA

2019-03-21, 15:00 - 15:59

NAE ADRIANA CRISTINA

2019-03-21, 16:00 - 16:59

CHHNA NADINE

2019-03-21, 17:00 - 17:59

NICOLAE ANA MARIA

2019-03-21, 18:00 - 18:59

DURLA ANDREEA SIMONA

2019-03-21, 19:00 - 19:59

ARDELEAN GABRIEL PETRU

2019-03-22, 10:00 - 10:59

CODRES ANAMARIA GIORGIANA

2019-03-22, 11:00 - 11:59

EPURE ACHIM

2019-03-22, 12:00 - 12:59

MACOVEI EUGEN

2019-03-22, 13:00 - 13:59

IONESCU BOGDAN

2019-03-22, 14:00 - 14:59

BURUIANA MIHAI

2019-03-22, 15:00 - 15:59

DAVID ADELINA GEORGIANA

2019-03-22, 16:00 - 16:59

GRIGORESCU ELENA

2019-03-22, 17:00 - 17:59

CERNELEAC GHEORGHE EMANUEL

2019-03-22, 18:00 - 18:59

BUDA RAUL EMIL

2019-03-22, 19:00 - 19:59

ENE VALENTIN

2019-03-23, 10:00 - 10:59

TARLEA MATEI CIPRIAN

2019-03-23, 11:00 - 11:59

GRAUR VALERIU

2019-03-23, 12:00 - 12:59

KERESTELY ISTVAN

2019-03-23, 13:00 - 13:59

ONEL VERONICA GEORGIANA

2019-03-23, 14:00 - 14:59

STIRBU ALEXANDRU

2019-03-23, 15:00 - 15:59

MARINAS MIHAELA

2019-03-23, 16:00 - 16:59

STANCU ANDREEA FLAVIA

2019-03-23, 17:00 - 17:59

MIHAI FLORIN CORNELIU

2019-03-23, 18:00 - 18:59

FILCU NICOLETA RAMONA

2019-03-23, 19:00 - 19:59

SZABO ALBERT

2019-03-24, 10:00 - 10:59

STANCULET COSTIN

2019-03-24, 11:00 - 11:59

COMAN FLORIN CATALIN

2019-03-24, 12:00 - 12:59

CAPRITA ALEXANDRU STEFAN

2019-03-24, 13:00 - 13:59

GIURGIUVEANU MIHAI

2019-03-24, 14:00 - 14:59

BESENYEI ISTVAN

2019-03-24, 15:00 - 15:59

COJANU ANA MARIA

2019-03-24, 16:00 - 16:59

STANILA ANDREEA

2019-03-24, 17:00 - 17:59

VIDRIGHIN ADRIAN

2019-03-24, 18:00 - 18:59

MUNTA ANCA DIANA

2019-03-24, 19:00 - 19:59

NEGRILA MARILENA

2019-03-25, 10:00 - 10:59

ARGATU ALEXANDRA

2019-03-25, 11:00 - 11:59

HOBANA ION SORIN

2019-03-25, 12:00 - 12:59

RUJAN GABRIELA MADALINA

2019-03-25, 13:00 - 13:59

SPULBER LUCIAN CONSTANTIN

2019-03-25, 14:00 - 14:59

DUMITRACHE NEDELCU MANUELA

2019-03-25, 15:00 - 15:59

TRIFOI FLORICA

2019-03-25, 16:00 - 16:59

ANGHEL CRISTIAN IONUT

2019-03-25, 17:00 - 17:59

BOROS MARIA VIORICA

2019-03-25, 18:00 - 18:59

COVASA CRISTIAN

2019-03-25, 19:00 - 19:59

CSOKANY NICOLAE

2019-03-26, 10:00 - 10:59

HORHOGEA VASILE

2019-03-26, 11:00 - 11:59

VOICILA MIRCEA CONSTANTIN

2019-03-26, 12:00 - 12:59

ISPAS ANCA

2019-03-26, 13:00 - 13:59

DEJI EMANUEL ANDREI

2019-03-26, 14:00 - 14:59

GANEA TEODOR GABRIEL

2019-03-26, 15:00 - 15:59

SIPOS ZSOFIA ZITA

2019-03-26, 16:00 - 16:59

STRUG CLAUDIU

2019-03-26, 17:00 - 17:59

BUCUR ADRIAN

2019-03-26, 18:00 - 18:59

DUDAS GEORGIANA CONSUELA

2019-03-26, 19:00 - 19:59

TUDORAN MADALIN

2019-03-27, 10:00 - 10:59

BOJESCU ANDREEA

2019-03-27, 11:00 - 11:59

SUTA CAMELIA

2019-03-27, 12:00 - 12:59

CHIRIAC ALEXANDRU

2019-03-27, 13:00 - 13:59

DINU BOGDAN

2019-03-27, 14:00 - 14:59

RUS RAZVAN IOAN

2019-03-27, 15:00 - 15:59

MARAN DRAGOS MIHAI

2019-03-27, 16:00 - 16:59

PAUNA VALENTIN VICTOR

2019-03-27, 17:00 - 17:59

MANEA MADALINA ANTONIA

2019-03-27, 18:00 - 18:59

SCHIOPU IRINA

2019-03-27, 19:00 - 19:59

BLAJ DIANA IOANA

2019-03-28, 10:00 - 10:59

EFTENARU GEORGIANA ALINA

2019-03-28, 11:00 - 11:59

ANDOR BIANCA GIANINA

2019-03-28, 12:00 - 12:59

PANAIT DANIEL

2019-03-28, 13:00 - 13:59

CIOSU ELENA CLAUDIA

2019-03-28, 14:00 - 14:59

NEACSU ADRIAN

2019-03-28, 15:00 - 15:59

COSTAN IRINA MADALINA MARIA

2019-03-28, 17:00 - 17:59

DUTA GHEORGHE

2019-03-28, 18:00 - 18:59

RAGALIE MARIANA

2019-03-28, 19:00 - 19:59

DUMITRU MARIAN LUCIAN

2019-03-29, 10:00 - 10:59

COLUMBAN MIHAI BOGDAN

2019-03-29, 11:00 - 11:59

MATIESCU GABRIELA

2019-03-29, 12:00 - 12:59

DRAGOMIR ANCA MIRELA

2019-03-29, 13:00 - 13:59

MEHEDINTU DORIN

2019-03-29, 14:00 - 14:59

PRUNUTA GABRIELA

2019-03-29, 15:00 - 15:59

BUMB RODICA RAMONA

2019-03-29, 16:00 - 16:59

APOPEI IOANA PETRONELA

2019-03-29, 17:00 - 17:59

COMAN ERZSEBET

2019-03-29, 18:00 - 18:59

STEFU CLAUDIU MARIUS

2019-03-29, 19:00 - 19:59

SCRIPCARIUC ANDREEA

2019-03-30, 10:00 - 10:59

MANEA FLORICA BIANCA

2019-03-30, 11:00 - 11:59

PROCA EDUARD GABRIEL

2019-03-30, 12:00 - 12:59

LAZAR ELIZA GEANINA

2019-03-30, 13:00 - 13:59

ENACHE NICOLETA

2019-03-30, 14:00 - 14:59

FLOREA DIANA MARIA

2019-03-30, 15:00 - 15:59

IANOS ANA-MARIA

2019-03-30, 16:00 - 16:59

PRODAN MARINA VIRGINIA

2019-03-30, 17:00 - 17:59

PONOV BOGDAN IONUT

2019-03-30, 18:00 - 18:59

MILITARU FLORIN COSMIN

2019-03-30, 19:00 - 19:59

PASAT IOANA

2019-03-31, 10:00 - 10:59

APOSTOL PETRONELA

2019-03-31, 11:00 - 11:59

IGNAT ANA-MARIA

2019-03-31, 12:00 - 12:59

BARA ADRIAN

2019-03-31, 13:00 - 13:59

GHEZEA MIHAELA CRISTINA

2019-03-31, 14:00 - 14:59

SIMA CLAUDIU IONUT

2019-03-31, 15:00 - 15:59

MIRAUTA ROMULUS

2019-03-31, 16:00 - 16:59

NEACSU COSMIN GEORGE

2019-03-31, 17:00 - 17:59

ONISA MIRCEA

2019-03-31, 18:00 - 18:59

PANCU VALENTIN ADORIAN

2019-03-31, 19:00 - 19:59

MOCANU MIHAELA

2019-04-01, 10:00 - 10:59

AMIHAIESEI MARIA

2019-04-01, 11:00 - 11:59

BOGDAN ITI CRISTINA

2019-04-01, 12:00 - 12:59

MATEI BOGDAN ADRIAN

2019-04-01, 13:00 - 13:59

MELINTE BIANCA ELENA

2019-04-01, 14:00 - 14:59

BORTOS IRINA

2019-04-01, 15:00 - 15:59

FOGARASI ARPAD

2019-04-01, 16:00 - 16:59

SAVA ELENA CARMINA

2019-04-01, 17:00 - 17:59

VOICU ANCA ELENA

2019-04-01, 18:00 - 18:59

GHIDU DANIELA

2019-04-01, 19:00 - 19:59

BORSI CIURSAS EMILIA PETRUTA

2019-04-02, 10:00 - 10:59

RAPAILA MARICELA

2019-04-02, 11:00 - 11:59

CURIBAN ALIN IULIAN

2019-04-02, 12:00 - 12:59

MIHAI ILEANA

2019-04-02, 13:00 - 13:59

MIHAI GHEORGHE

2019-04-02, 14:00 - 14:59

SABOU CRISTINA MARIA

2019-04-02, 15:00 - 15:59

TONCU ALEXANDRU

2019-04-02, 16:00 - 16:59

PACHITESCU ANDREEA ELENA

2019-04-02, 17:00 - 17:59

MIRZA GABRIELA DOINA

2019-04-02, 18:00 - 18:59

COPOS GHEORGHE CONSTANTIN

2019-04-02, 19:00 - 19:59

JURUBITA GABRIELA ALEXANDRA

2019-04-03, 10:00 - 10:59

NICULAE ROBERT

2019-04-03, 11:00 - 11:59

GHEBAC NICOLAE

2019-04-03, 12:00 - 12:59

IORGA SORIN

2019-04-03, 13:00 - 13:59

BARBUT FLORIN

2019-04-03, 14:00 - 14:59

TALMACIU CONSTANTIN COSMIN

2019-04-03, 15:00 - 15:59

ALDEA CLAUDIA IOANA

2019-04-03, 16:00 - 16:59

BOCZO NORBERT LEVENTE

2019-04-03, 17:00 - 17:59

ROMAN NICOLETA ANA MARIA

2019-04-03, 18:00 - 18:59

TAIFAS GEANIN

2019-04-03, 19:00 - 19:59

BRATU MARIANA

2019-04-04, 10:00 - 10:59

DINU PETRICA

2019-04-04, 11:00 - 11:59

STEFAN ALINA RODICA

2019-04-04, 12:00 - 12:59

RUSNEAC ZOLTAN

2019-04-04, 13:00 - 13:59

TALMACIU MARIA CRISTINA

2019-04-04, 14:00 - 14:59

RIPICIUC NATALIA

2019-04-04, 15:00 - 15:59

VASII ALEXANDRU VASILE

2019-04-04, 16:00 - 16:59

TEODORESCU ANDREI ALEXANDRU

2019-04-04, 17:00 - 17:59

RINCU CARMEN

2019-04-04, 18:00 - 18:59

DRAGNE STEFANIA

2019-04-04, 19:00 - 19:59

MIRON CRISTIAN ADRIAN

2019-04-05, 10:00 - 10:59

PREDA EUGEN

2019-04-05, 11:00 - 11:59

KEREKES LIANA ALEXANDRA

2019-04-05, 12:00 - 12:59

GALERI CATALINA

2019-04-05, 13:00 - 13:59

MOLDOVAN ANDREEA MARIA

2019-04-05, 14:00 - 14:59

PETRE ANA-MARIA

2019-04-05, 15:00 - 15:59

NEACSU STEFANA

2019-04-05, 16:00 - 16:59

CALIN SILVIA MIHAELA

2019-04-05, 17:00 - 17:59

NICOLAE CRISTIAN

2019-04-05, 18:00 - 18:59

ILIE CRISTIAN

2019-04-05, 19:00 - 19:59

IFTIMIE RAZVAN VASILE

2019-04-06, 10:00 - 10:59

SPERDEA ANDREI

2019-04-06, 11:00 - 11:59

MAHU OXANA

2019-04-06, 12:00 - 12:59

MOLDOVAN OLIVIA

2019-04-06, 13:00 - 13:59

CONSTANTINESCU VALENTIN DANUT

2019-04-06, 14:00 - 14:59

BUCUR DORINA SIMONA

2019-04-06, 15:00 - 15:59

AMBRUS KATINKA

2019-04-06, 16:00 - 16:59

ALBOAIE ALINA RAMONA

2019-04-06, 17:00 - 17:59

MUNTEANU BEATRICE

2019-04-06, 18:00 - 18:59

BOCANET MADALIN

2019-04-06, 19:00 - 19:59

PARASCHIV GEORGE EDUARD

2019-04-07, 10:00 - 10:59

CIORECAN CRISTIAN

2019-04-07, 11:00 - 11:59

BOERESCU MARIA MAGDALENA

2019-04-07, 12:00 - 12:59

SERBANESCU MARIANA

2019-04-07, 13:00 - 13:59

RONTU ANA-MARIA

2019-04-07, 14:00 - 14:59

CEBUC ION MARIUS

2019-04-07, 15:00 - 15:59

MUSUROI ANDREEA DIANA

2019-04-07, 16:00 - 16:59

PARAUAN CRISTIAN SORIN

2019-04-07, 17:00 - 17:59

GROSU IONUT

2019-04-07, 18:00 - 18:59

MIHAIL ANDREEA CATALINA

2019-04-07, 19:00 - 19:59

ALEXA ANDREEA

2019-04-08, 10:00 - 10:59

LAPA EMANUEL CATALIN

2019-04-08, 11:00 - 11:59

ILYES EMERIC

2019-04-08, 12:00 - 12:59

ODOBASA FANICA RAMONA

2019-04-08, 13:00 - 13:59

AVRAM IULIA MARIA

2019-04-08, 14:00 - 14:59

PIRVU VIOREL DORIN

2019-04-08, 15:00 - 15:59

CICU ADRIANA

2019-04-08, 16:00 - 16:59

NAUM LUCIANA

2019-04-08, 17:00 - 17:59

BUZA ALEXANDRA

2019-04-08, 18:00 - 18:59

IORDACHE PETRUTA VASILICA

2019-04-08, 19:00 - 19:59

ALEXANDRESCU IULIUS ADRIAN

2019-04-09, 10:00 - 10:59

DUMITRACHE DIANA FLORENTINA

2019-04-09, 11:00 - 11:59

VASILE DANIEL

2019-04-09, 12:00 - 12:59

DOROBANTU CRISTIAN MARIUS

2019-04-09, 13:00 - 13:59

PATULEANU MARIA

2019-04-09, 14:00 - 14:59

DUMITRESCU CRISTINA

2019-04-09, 15:00 - 15:59

ANDRAS PETRU ANDREI

2019-04-09, 16:00 - 16:59

IVAN DUMITRU DANIEL

2019-04-09, 17:00 - 17:59

CURCULESCU DRAGOS

2019-04-09, 18:00 - 18:59

TOMESCU IOANA MARIA

2019-04-09, 19:00 - 19:59

SANDULESCU NICOLAE

2019-04-10, 10:00 - 10:59

CRACIUN BOGDAN

2019-04-10, 11:00 - 11:59

IUSAN VASILE

2019-04-10, 12:00 - 12:59

GEORGESCU ROXANA

2019-04-10, 13:00 - 13:59

POPESCU CRISTINA IONELA

2019-04-10, 14:00 - 14:59

TOLBES VALENTIN

2019-04-10, 15:00 - 15:59

POITELEA ADRIAN MARIAN

2019-04-10, 16:00 - 16:59

CONSTANTINESCU ANDRA MARINA

2019-04-10, 17:00 - 17:59

ISTRATE ROXANA VERONA

2019-04-10, 18:00 - 18:59

DRAGASTAN CIPRIAN ANDREI

2019-04-10, 19:00 - 19:59

IORDACHE ANA-MARIA

2019-04-11, 10:00 - 10:59

BAICU EUGENIA

2019-04-11, 11:00 - 11:59

STANCIU BENIAMIN

2019-04-11, 12:00 - 12:59

BALTARIU GEANINA MIHAELA

2019-04-11, 13:00 - 13:59

MACAHON MARIANA

2019-04-11, 14:00 - 14:59

GRIGORESCU PETRE VLADUT

2019-04-11, 15:00 - 15:59

TUDORACHE GEORGIANA

2019-04-11, 16:00 - 16:59

BURUIANA ADRIANA

2019-04-11, 17:00 - 17:59

GERU ADRIAN

2019-04-11, 18:00 - 18:59

ION CATALINA ALEXANDRA

2019-04-11, 19:00 - 19:59

HUSTEA MARIA

2019-04-12, 10:00 - 10:59

HRISTEA ALEXANDRU FLORIN

2019-04-12, 11:00 - 11:59

MOLDOVEANU ANDREEA SORINA

2019-04-12, 12:00 - 12:59

NEDELEA AMALIA

2019-04-12, 13:00 - 13:59

LUPU FLORIN

2019-04-12, 14:00 - 14:59

RAT VASILICA ALINA

2019-04-12, 15:00 - 15:59

DINU SENICA

2019-04-12, 16:00 - 16:59

SOVEJA SINZIANA PETRUTA

2019-04-12, 17:00 - 17:59

AMZA ROBERT IONUT

2019-04-12, 18:00 - 18:59

ALEXANDRESCU ANDRA

2019-04-12, 19:00 - 19:59

STROITA PARMENA BIANCA

2019-04-13, 10:00 - 10:59

IANCU MEDA ANAMARIA

2019-04-13, 11:00 - 11:59

POPA CATALIN

2019-04-13, 12:00 - 12:59

ILIESCU IULIANA

2019-04-13, 13:00 - 13:59

URSACHI MARINELA

2019-04-13, 14:00 - 14:59

BANDEAN VASILE ALIN

2019-04-13, 15:00 - 15:59

GORAN DELOSVKI

2019-04-13, 16:00 - 16:59

NEGUTESCU ELENA DANIELA

2019-04-13, 17:00 - 17:59

OPRISAN ANETA

2019-04-13, 18:00 - 18:59

GRIGORAS VLAD MIHAI

2019-04-13, 19:00 - 19:59

TEODORESCU ADRIANA GABRIELA

2019-04-14, 10:00 - 10:59

CAZACU-GOLEA LILIANA MARIANA

2019-04-14, 11:00 - 11:59

MARINCEA ADRIANA

2019-04-14, 12:00 - 12:59

BULIGA IONEL

2019-04-14, 13:00 - 13:59

CIOCEA FLORIN PETRU

2019-04-14, 14:00 - 14:59

GHEORGHE RODICA

2019-04-14, 15:00 - 15:59

URSACHE ELENA

2019-04-14, 16:00 - 16:59

GALITA ANDREEA MADALINA

2019-04-14, 17:00 - 17:59

ISTRATE ION

2019-04-14, 18:00 - 18:59

DONCEA ANDREEA RALUCA

2019-04-14, 19:00 - 19:59

NAGY SZILARD

2019-04-15, 10:00 - 10:59

PIRVU SIMONA CRISTINA

2019-04-15, 11:00 - 11:59

TURCU GABRIELA ELENA

2019-04-15, 12:00 - 12:59

DUMITRU AURELIA

2019-04-15, 13:00 - 13:59

ANGHEL SIMONA MARIA

2019-04-15, 14:00 - 14:59

RADU MONICA

2019-04-15, 15:00 - 15:59

ROSCA SORIN

2019-04-15, 16:00 - 16:59

DINKA ANDREI

2019-04-15, 17:00 - 17:59

IONITA ADRIAN

2019-04-15, 18:00 - 18:59

MELNIC SILVIU

2019-04-15, 19:00 - 19:59

NEGRU ALINA

2019-04-16, 10:00 - 10:59

ARSENIE DAN

2019-04-16, 11:00 - 11:59

NISTOR ALEXANDRA

2019-04-16, 12:00 - 12:59

BARBU EUGEN MARIUS

2019-04-16, 13:00 - 13:59

MIHAILESCU ADRIAN MARIAN

2019-04-16, 14:00 - 14:59

MANOLE DIANDRA CARMEN

2019-04-16, 15:00 - 15:59

ENE ALEXANDRU DANIEL

2019-04-16, 16:00 - 16:59

GROSU MARIA MIHAELA

2019-04-16, 17:00 - 17:59

ENACHE ANAMARIA

2019-04-16, 18:00 - 18:59

COSTACHE DANIEL

2019-04-16, 19:00 - 19:59

BONCELE ANA MARIA

2019-04-17, 10:00 - 10:59

ROTH TOMA

2019-04-17, 11:00 - 11:59

ORJAN MIOARA

2019-04-17, 12:00 - 12:59

LIPAN LUCIAN

2019-04-17, 13:00 - 13:59

MOTRESCU ROBERT

2019-04-17, 14:00 - 14:59

NICOLAE BOGDANA GABRIELA

2019-04-17, 15:00 - 15:59

BARBUT JANINA IULIANA

2019-04-17, 16:00 - 16:59

BOIERU ADRIAN

2019-04-17, 17:00 - 17:59

DUMTRASCU LUMINITA MAGDALENA

2019-04-17, 18:00 - 18:59

GAITA DANUT

2019-04-17, 19:00 - 19:59

OCHESEL GHEORGHE

2019-04-18, 10:00 - 10:59

GAVRILA MARIAN COSMIN

2019-04-18, 11:00 - 11:59

DRUTU STEFAN CRISTIAN

2019-04-18, 12:00 - 12:59

BARBUT GHEORGHE

2019-04-18, 13:00 - 13:59

CALARASIU LAURA ELENA

2019-04-18, 14:00 - 14:59

STANCUNA ION IULIAN

2019-04-18, 15:00 - 15:59

GOGOASE ELENA

2019-04-18, 16:00 - 16:59

LULESCU DANIELA

2019-04-18, 17:00 - 17:59

BALAN NICULITA

2019-04-18, 18:00 - 18:59

IONITA ANISOARA

2019-04-18, 19:00 - 19:59

GIRIUTA ROBERT IULIAN

2019-04-19, 10:00 - 10:59

BARBU ALEXANDRA

2019-04-19, 11:00 - 11:59

VERDET ROMEO GABRIEL

2019-04-19, 12:00 - 12:59

SUMANARU ROBERT

2019-04-19, 13:00 - 13:59

BONTU ION

2019-04-19, 14:00 - 14:59

RESIGA ILEANA MARIANA

2019-04-19, 15:00 - 15:59

ANGHELOIU OANA

2019-04-19, 16:00 - 16:59

MIHALACHE CRISTIAN

2019-04-19, 17:00 - 17:59

LUPU LOUIS MARILENA

2019-04-19, 18:00 - 18:59

BUTUC ANDREEA DIDINA

2019-04-19, 19:00 - 19:59

LUNGU DAN MARIAN

2019-04-20, 10:00 - 10:59

SIMA COSMINA

2019-04-20, 11:00 - 11:59

CARLAONT CARMEN DANIELA

2019-04-20, 12:00 - 12:59

KOLCSEY ANDREA ZSOFIA

2019-04-20, 13:00 - 13:59

CONSTANTIN TEODOR

2019-04-20, 14:00 - 14:59

NASTASESCU MIHAI DAN

2019-04-20, 15:00 - 15:59

TRANA STEFANIA

2019-04-20, 16:00 - 16:59

DINICU NECULINA

2019-04-20, 17:00 - 17:59

FATUL MIHAELA IOANA

2019-04-20, 18:00 - 18:59

NICOLAE ALINA NINA

2019-04-20, 19:00 - 19:59

BUGNAR MARIANA

2019-04-21, 10:00 - 10:59

ADAM ADRIAN

2019-04-21, 11:00 - 11:59

GHINEA ANDREI

2019-04-21, 12:00 - 12:59

ANTON TUDOR COSTIN

2019-04-21, 13:00 - 13:59

RONTU GIGI

2019-04-21, 14:00 - 14:59

DOROBANTU MARIUS BOGDAN

2019-04-21, 15:00 - 15:59

DUMITRACHE ADRIAN

2019-04-21, 16:00 - 16:59

IORDACHE CLAUDIA GEORGETA

2019-04-21, 17:00 - 17:59

BACIU IOAN CATALIN

2019-04-21, 18:00 - 18:59

BOGDAN LORENA ANDREEA

2019-04-21, 19:00 - 19:59

APOSTU GABRIELA

2019-04-22, 10:00 - 10:59

SABAU NATALIA LUCIANA

2019-04-22, 11:00 - 11:59

ILIE ALINA MARIANA

2019-04-22, 12:00 - 12:59

PALALAU IRINEL GABRIEL

2019-04-22, 13:00 - 13:59

UDMA ALEXANDRA ELENA

2019-04-22, 14:00 - 14:59

PREDA MIHAI

2019-04-22, 15:00 - 15:59

STAN MIHAELA

2019-04-22, 16:00 - 16:59

DIHEL ANDREI

2019-04-22, 17:00 - 17:59

CRACIUNESCU ANDREI ROBERT

2019-04-22, 18:00 - 18:59

GAISEANU GABRIEL BOGDAN

2019-04-22, 19:00 - 19:59